Search for Songs, Artists & Albums
Add Song
Add Song
Jay Leo
Songs
Intro
Cap-1, Licon and Jay Leo
Pain, Time & Glory
1:24
Hate On
Jay Leo
1:48
Crimson Firewood
Jay Leo
3:16
O Que Sente
Eponina, Jay Leo and LCRodrigues
Lá em Casa
Licon, Jay Leo and Kinzin
2:56
Tipo Xadrez
3eeH and Jay Leo
A Luta não é Justa
Eponina and Jay Leo
Bem Melhor
Licon and Jay Leo
2:57
Minha falta
Licon, Jay Leo and LETS
2:33
Covardia
Licon, Jay Leo, Kinzin and LCRodrigues
3:07
Lucro
Licon, Jay Leo and CPC.G3
2:47
Se Você Aparecer
Licon and Jay Leo
2:06
Zé
Licon and Jay Leo
2:13
TikTok
Jay Leo and Licon
2:19
Se Quiser Falar de Amor
Licon, Jay Leo and Wylo
3:06
Volúpia
Licon and Jay Leo
4:11
Ciclo Vicioso
Licon, Dedé Santaklaus and Jay Leo
3:06
Fala Que Cê Não Qué
Jay Leo and Licon
3:12
Moss
Jay Leo and Licon
3:37
Grana Man
Jay Leo and Licon
3:07
1
2