LyricFind Logo
LyricFind Logo
Profile image icon
Its Simar
Songs
Pure
PureInderr, Bambb Homie and Its Simar

2:32

Yaadan Meriyan
Yaadan MeriyanDeep Matta and Its Simar

3:17

HOLA
HOLAInderr, Bambb Homie and Its Simar

2:49

Tabah
TabahNAFSS, Its Simar and Aneet Bali

2:36

OG LOVE
OG LOVEInderr, Gurlej Akhtar, Bambb Homie and Its Simar

3:03

Sawaal
SawaalSatinder Chahal and Its Simar

3:11

Gun Shott
Gun ShottIts Simar

2:30

Payday
PaydayNAFSS, Bambb Homie and Its Simar

2:08

Selfmade
SelfmadeBharat Fury, Bambb Homie and Its Simar

2:54

We Don't Bow Down
We Don't Bow DownIts Simar and Satinder Chahal

3:15

No Love Lost
No Love LostNAFSS and Its Simar

1:39

Lowkey
LowkeyNAFSS, Gurpreet Singh and Its Simar

2:42

Warning Sign
Warning SignAsin and Its Simar

2:41