LyricFind Logo
LyricFind Logo
Profile image icon
Dynamic cover art

Haniya Nafisa

Film score
Stage & Screen
Songs
Mulchedi
MulchediHaniya Nafisa and Govind Vasantha

3:56

illaathath
illaathathHaniya Nafisa

3:04

Thone Mohangal
Thone MohangalGovind Vasantha and Haniya Nafisa

3:19

Zindagi
ZindagiGopi Sundar and Haniya Nafisa

4:06

Thonnal
ThonnalGovind Vasantha, Haniya Nafisa, Sharfu and Ahaana Krishna

5:22

Nattamthiri
NattamthiriHaniya Nafisa and M.H.R

3:37