LyricFind Logo
LyricFind Logo
Profile image icon
Guzz Martinez
Songs
tus besos
tus besosFreitas and Guzz Martinez

S H I B A TT O
S H I B A TT OGuzz Martinez

1:50

Peace Out Shorty
Peace Out ShortyGuzz Martinez and ELEI

2:16

Salgo a Bailar (House)
Salgo a Bailar (House)Guzz Martinez

2:07

Wanda X Cositas [House]
Wanda X Cositas [House]Guzz Martinez

2:05

Baila Baila Baila (Open Show)
Baila Baila Baila (Open Show)Guzz Martinez and Santi Cocina

3:11

Mi Ciudad [House Remix]
Mi Ciudad [House Remix]Guzz Martinez, ThomyDomé and Santi Cocina

4:01

Contigo Si
Contigo SiGuzz Martinez

2:54

Dakiti - Afro House
Dakiti - Afro HouseGuzz Martinez and DJ Guille Riveron

2:46