LyricFind Logo
LyricFind Logo
Profile image icon
Dynamic cover art

Guilherme Mc

Songs
Vulgo de Artista
Vulgo de ArtistaGb Kisame and Guilherme Mc

3:00

Rainha do Role
Rainha do RoleGuilherme Mc

2:22

Cifrão
CifrãoGuilherme Mc, Léo Mc, Obka and Mc Lutthy

3:52

Baby
BabyGT, Guilherme Mc and clei no beat

3:18

Core Gelado
Core GeladoGT, Mc Nanre, Guilherme Mc and clei no beat

3:20

Eu Amo a Putaria
Eu Amo a PutariaGuilherme Mc

2:26