LyricFind Logo
LyricFind Logo
Profile image icon
Dynamic cover art

Giovanni Varotto

Songs
25 Estati
25 EstatiTaba and Giovanni Varotto

2:34

Guerra & Pace
Guerra & PaceSethisfaction, Giovanni Varotto and Mush Beats

2:07

Anima Underground
Anima UndergroundGio Fog, Orli, DiKsoN, Giovanni Varotto, Karma 22 and Bomber Citro

3:31

FOG 360
FOG 360Gio Fog, Giovanni Varotto, Zonta and Nicola Zonta

2:28

GIO IntroVerso
GIO IntroVersoGio Fog, Giovanni Varotto, Zonta and Nicola Zonta

1:36

Che Pretendi
Che Pretendifuckpietro, Nibirv, Mattia Salamone, Trape, Giovanni Varotto, Gio Fog, Riccardo Catria (contributor) and Sofia Buconi (contributor)

2:53