Search for Songs, Artists & Albums
Add Song
Add Song
Fred Deces
share
flag
Songs
More
All This Time
Axelle, Léo Collomb, Axelle Pilod, Fred Deces, Jules Regard Jacobez and Ronan Jacob
Shell
Axelle Pilod, Léo Collomb, Fred Deces and Jules Regard Jacobez
Back to Ashes
Furious Souls, MDS, Fred Deces and Elias Lequien
It All Started with This Mind
Axelle, Léo Collomb, Axelle Pilod and Fred Deces
Lonesome Bone
Furious Souls, MDS, Fred Deces and Elias Lequien
All the Flaws
Furious Souls, Alex Rec, Fred Deces and Elias Lequien
All This Time
Axelle, Léo Collomb, Axelle Pilod, Fred Deces, Jules Regard Jacobez and Ronan Jacob
3:44
Shell
Axelle Pilod, Léo Collomb, Fred Deces and Jules Regard Jacobez
3:02
Back to Ashes
Furious Souls, MDS, Fred Deces and Elias Lequien
4:30
It All Started with This Mind
Axelle, Léo Collomb, Axelle Pilod and Fred Deces
2:37
Lonesome Bone
Furious Souls, MDS, Fred Deces and Elias Lequien
4:09
All the Flaws
Furious Souls, Alex Rec, Fred Deces and Elias Lequien
3:29