LyricFind Logo
LyricFind Logo
Profile image icon
Dynamic cover art

Frankie Fonseca

Songs
Secret Garden
Secret GardenFrankie Fonseca and Rick Hardy

2:43

Mars Rx
Mars RxFrankie Fonseca and Rick Hardy

2:01

Favorite Nerve
Favorite NerveFrankie Fonseca and Rick Hardy

3:58

Leo Square Scorpio
Leo Square ScorpioFrankie Fonseca and Rick Hardy

3:05

Debilitated Mercury
Debilitated MercuryFrankie Fonseca, sebraca and MurphySaudade

3:27

Ballads of a Scorpio Venus
Ballads of a Scorpio VenusFrankie Fonseca and Rick Hardy

2:23