Search for Songs, Artists & Albums
Add Song
Add Song
Etta Matters
Electronic music
share
flag
Songs
More
Mezz'ora
Etta Matters and Itto
Un amore adulto
Farm164, Etta Matters, Antonio Foco, Elena Barbasso and Enrico Barbasso
Ma tu pero'
Farm164, Etta Matters, Antonio Foco, Enrico Barbasso, Debora Perotto and Letizia Lentini
Comincia
Farm164, Etta Matters, Antonio Foco, Enrico Barbasso, Giovanni Gambotto and Letizia Lentini
Non è abbastanza
Farm164, Etta Matters, Antonio Foco, Enrico Barbasso and Letizia Lentini
Cara
Farm164, Etta Matters, Antonio Foco, Elena Barbasso, Enrico Barbasso and Giovanni Gambotto
Mezz'ora
Etta Matters and Itto
3:09
Un amore adulto
Farm164, Etta Matters, Antonio Foco, Elena Barbasso and Enrico Barbasso
3:55
Ma tu pero'
Farm164, Etta Matters, Antonio Foco, Enrico Barbasso, Debora Perotto and Letizia Lentini
Comincia
Farm164, Etta Matters, Antonio Foco, Enrico Barbasso, Giovanni Gambotto and Letizia Lentini
3:45
Non è abbastanza
Farm164, Etta Matters, Antonio Foco, Enrico Barbasso and Letizia Lentini
4:04
Cara
Farm164, Etta Matters, Antonio Foco, Elena Barbasso, Enrico Barbasso and Giovanni Gambotto
3:30