Search for Songs, Artists & Albums
Add Song
Add Song
Eric Hurtgen
Songs
Your Voice
Jacob Early, Chad Wahlbrink, Everett Hardin (contributor), Leo Solis, Aaron Early, Eric Hurtgen and Jubilee Early
4:13
Game Over
Eddie Snuggs, Michael Drake Margolnick and Eric Hurtgen
4:16
Champagne Stars
Eddie Snuggs, Michael Drake Margolnick, Jeremy Vess and Eric Hurtgen
3:56
Couldn't Ask for More
Eddie Snuggs, Michael Drake Margolnick, Jeremy Vess and Eric Hurtgen
3:28
Fall from Grace
Eddie Snuggs, Michael Drake Margolnick, Jeremy Vess, Eric Hurtgen and Michael D Margolnick
3:31
Better up Than Down
Eddie Snuggs, Michael Drake Margolnick, Eric Hurtgen and Melanie Catherine Lech
3:33
Wake Us Up
Eddie Snuggs, Michael Drake Margolnick, Jeremy Vess and Eric Hurtgen
3:25
They Can't Defeat Us
Eddie Snuggs, Michael Drake Margolnick, Jeremy Vess and Eric Hurtgen
3:39
Get You Where You Wanna Go
Eddie Snuggs, Michael Drake Margolnick, Jeremy Vess and Eric Hurtgen
3:28
Crash out on the World
Eddie Snuggs, Michael Drake Margolnick, Eric Hurtgen and Melanie Catherine Lech
3:40
The World Now as It Burns
Eddie Snuggs, Michael Drake Margolnick and Eric Hurtgen
4:23
She's a Gun
Eddie Snuggs, Michael Drake Margolnick and Eric Hurtgen
3:15
Bones & Thunder
Eddie Snuggs, Michael Drake Margolnick and Eric Hurtgen
3:46
Exit Row (Intro)
Eddie Snuggs, Michael Drake Margolnick and Eric Hurtgen
3:14
Enough Is Enough
Eric Hurtgen, Michael Drake Margolnick, Melanie Catherine Lech and Snug Records Studio
3:34
My Ticket from Here
Eddie Snuggs, Michael Drake Margolnick, Jeremy Vess, Eric Hurtgen and Michael D Margolnick
3:41
Measure of a Man
Eddie Snuggs, Michael Drake Margolnick and Eric Hurtgen
3:55
I've Gotta Win
Eddie Snuggs, Michael Drake Margolnick and Eric Hurtgen
3:51
Stop & Pretend
Eddie Snuggs, Michael Drake Margolnick and Eric Hurtgen
3:35
Sons & Daughters
Eddie Snuggs, Michael Drake Margolnick and Eric Hurtgen
3:15
1
2