LyricFind Logo
LyricFind Logo
Profile image icon
Eric Benét
Songs
Georgy Porgy
Georgy PorgyEric Benét and Faith Evans

A Day in the Life

4:41

Spend My Life With You
Spend My Life With YouEric Benét and Tamia

A Day in the Life

4:35

I Wanna Be Loved
I Wanna Be LovedEric Benét

Hurricane

4:38

Real Love
Real LoveEric Benét

Bécaud ...

4:17

The Last Time
The Last TimeEric Benét

Hurricane

3:41

Chocolate Legs
Chocolate LegsEric Benét

Love & Life

4:29

Love of My Own
Love of My OwnEric Benét

A Day in the Life

5:40

Still With You
Still With YouEric Benét

Hurricane

4:40

I Really Don't Want Much For Christmas
I Really Don't Want Much For ChristmasChris Botti and Eric Benét

December

4:18

Love Don't Love Me
Love Don't Love MeEric Benét

Cut Killer And Dj Abdel : Hip Hop Soul Party 5

4:35

Cracks of My Broken Heart
Cracks of My Broken HeartEric Benét

Hurricane

4:36

When You Think of Me
When You Think of MeEric Benét and Roy Ayers

A Day in the Life

5:43

You're the Only One
You're the Only OneEric Benét

Christian Bautista Live

Never Want To Live Without You
Never Want To Live Without YouEric Benét

Like Minds

Want You
Want YouMariah Carey and Eric Benét

Glitter

4:43

Still I Believe
Still I BelieveEric Benét

Love & Life

4:10

Sometimes I Cry
Sometimes I CryEric Benét

Lost In Time

5:08

Pretty Baby
Pretty BabyEric Benét

Hurricane

4:54

Loving Your Best Friend
Loving Your Best FriendEric Benét

A Day in the Life

4:20

Lamentation
LamentationEric Benét

A Day in the Life

4:06