LyricFind Logo
LyricFind Logo
Profile image icon
Dynamic cover art

Ela Freydis

Songs
The Whpering Stones
The Whpering StonesEla, Sólsteinn, Simon Schorstädt and Ela Freydis

6:56

Odin - Guide Me Through the Flame
Odin - Guide Me Through the FlameEla Freydis and Simon Schorstädt

6:25

The Gjallarhorn’s Call
The Gjallarhorn’s CallSólsteinn, Simon Schorstädt and Ela Freydis

6:45

The Betrayal of Heimdall
The Betrayal of HeimdallEla, Sólsteinn, Simon Schorstädt and Ela Freydis

6:05

Serpent in the Mind
Serpent in the MindEla Freydis and Simon Schorstädt

6:52

The Boneless Throne
The Boneless ThroneEla Freydis and Simon Schorstädt

6:59