LyricFind Logo
LyricFind Logo
Profile image icon
El Unico
Songs
Dándole
DándoleEl Daddy and El Unico

3:15

Alocao
AlocaoEl Daddy, El Unico and Makiki

2:51

Ponte Sexy
Ponte SexyEl Daddy, El Unico and Makiki

2:13

Money on My Mind
Money on My MindEl Daddy and El Unico

2:57

Gracious Nightmares
Gracious NightmaresEl Unico

2:49

Tus Besos
Tus BesosEl Daddy, El Unico and Makiki

2:24

Culata
CulataEl Unico, El Daddy and Makiki

2:50

La Nena
La NenaEl Unico and Makiki

2:42