Search for Songs, Artists & Albums
Add Song
Add Song
Dj Ng Original
share
flag
Songs
More
Só Porradão
MC Du Red, MC Dablio and Dj Ng Original
Predador de Perereca
Dj Ng Original, MC Jhey and Authentic Records
Eu To Chapada Eu Tô Lokona - Na Onda da Maconha
MC EVELLYN and Dj Ng Original
Bmw
Dj Ng Original and Mc Pereira
Violino Sobrenatural
Silva Mc, MC Nem JM and Dj Ng Original
Baile de Favela - Foda de Outro Planeta
Mc Flavinho and Dj Ng Original
Só Porradão
MC Du Red, MC Dablio and Dj Ng Original
3:19
Predador de Perereca
Dj Ng Original, MC Jhey and Authentic Records
2:04
Eu To Chapada Eu Tô Lokona - Na Onda da Maconha
MC EVELLYN and Dj Ng Original
2:42
Bmw
Dj Ng Original and Mc Pereira
4:08
Violino Sobrenatural
Silva Mc, MC Nem JM and Dj Ng Original
2:20
Baile de Favela - Foda de Outro Planeta
Mc Flavinho and Dj Ng Original
2:35