LyricFind Logo
LyricFind Logo
Profile image icon
Dynamic cover art

DJ Merlin

Electronic music
Electronic dance music (EDM)
Songs
Pique Igor Guilherme
Pique Igor GuilhermeMc Fefe Original, DJ Nog and DJ Merlin

3:19

A Volta do Mandelão
A Volta do MandelãoMc Fefe Original, DJ Nog and DJ Merlin

3:05

A Montagem Esquecida
A Montagem EsquecidaMc Fefe Original, Dj Negresko and DJ Merlin

3:48

Passinho do Will Smith
Passinho do Will SmithDJ Nog, DJ Merlin and DJ Guize

3:26

Brega Funk X Flauta Mandelada
Brega Funk X Flauta MandeladaDJ Luan PJ, Mc Vl original, Mc Pedroga and DJ Merlin

2:49

Pumba Pumba
Pumba PumbaDJ Merlin and Mc Cvs

2:54