Search for Songs, Artists & Albums
Add Song
Add Song
DJ Luis
Songs
Face Down [Dreamchasers 2]
Meek Mill, Trey Songz, Wale and DJ Luis
G's In Maybach 2
4:36
Everyday Birthday
DJ Luis, Swizz Beatz, Ludacris and Chris Brown
Face Down [Dreamchasers 2]
Meek Mill, Trey Songz, Wale and DJ Luis
Dreamchasers 2
The Bluff
DJ Luis, Cam'ron and Wiz Khalifa
My Love is All I Have
DJ Luis and Charlie Wilson
Lovin' U (On My Mind)
DJ Luis, Z-Ro and Slim Thug
Poppin' Off
DJ Luis and Watch The Duck
Nothing
DJ Luis and Jeezy
Ten Jesus Pieces
DJ Luis, Rick Ross and Stalley
Another One
DJ Luis, Future, Slice 9 and Levi Leer
Another One
100 Black Coffins
DJ Luis and Rick Ross
R.I.P.
DJ Luis, Tinie Tempah and Rita Ora
Mtg Duni Duni Te
MC Moana and DJ Luis
2:44
Atencao Mulher Faz o Corno Sofre
Mc Poiaka, DJ Luis and Mc Flavinho
2:12
Brica de Pega Pega
Mc Flavinho and DJ Luis
2:03
Senta no Tubo de Leite
DJ Luis and DJ Alex NVR
2:34
Mtg Senta no Colo do Bicho
MC Naiba and DJ Luis
2:27
Vai na Palma Versao Agressiva
Mc Bw, DJ Luis and MC Gw
1:39
Joga a Perereca
MC RF 01 and DJ Luis
1:52
Check
DJ Luis and Yo Gotti
1
2
3