Search for Songs, Artists & Albums
Add Song
Add Song
DJ EAS
share
flag
Songs
More
Segura
MC CLEBINHO DOS CRIA and DJ EAS
Batendo
DJ EAS and Mc Dhom
Ta Pagando
MC DRAKE, DJ EAS and MC DEYVINHO SP
Brota na Minha Casa
Ruff9ine and DJ EAS
Mandelão do Mal
DJ EAS and MC ZR
Ela Quer Ganhar Iphone
DJ EAS and MC Delux
Segura
MC CLEBINHO DOS CRIA and DJ EAS
3:52
Batendo
DJ EAS and Mc Dhom
3:26
Ta Pagando
MC DRAKE, DJ EAS and MC DEYVINHO SP
2:06
Brota na Minha Casa
Ruff9ine and DJ EAS
2:30
Mandelão do Mal
DJ EAS and MC ZR
2:35
Ela Quer Ganhar Iphone
DJ EAS and MC Delux
2:25