Search for Songs, Artists & Albums
Add Song
Add Song
DJ Cleitinho
Brazilian music
share
flag
Songs
More
De Navão (De Navao)
MC LUUKY, DJ Gbeats and DJ Cleitinho
A Melhor do Ano
MC G15, DJ Pernambuco and DJ Cleitinho
Aquecimento do Tum Tum
DJ Cleitinho, MC JK Da BL and DJ Jhow Beats
A Moda das Piranhas
DJ Cleitinho, Mc Kitinho, Mc Lustosa, Mc Luiggi and DJ Jhow Beats
Na Onda do Berimbau (Remix Eletro Funk)
DJ Cleitinho, MC Menor MT and john Dj
Tipo Surfista
DJ Cleitinho and MC Menor MT
De Navão (De Navao)
MC LUUKY, DJ Gbeats and DJ Cleitinho
1:46
A Melhor do Ano
MC G15, DJ Pernambuco and DJ Cleitinho
A Melhor do Ano
3:13
Aquecimento do Tum Tum
DJ Cleitinho, MC JK Da BL and DJ Jhow Beats
3:03
A Moda das Piranhas
DJ Cleitinho, Mc Kitinho, Mc Lustosa, Mc Luiggi and DJ Jhow Beats
2:54
Na Onda do Berimbau (Remix Eletro Funk)
DJ Cleitinho, MC Menor MT and john Dj
3:04
Tipo Surfista
DJ Cleitinho and MC Menor MT
Tipo Surfista
2:40