LyricFind Logo
LyricFind Logo
Profile image icon
Dynamic cover art

DJ CANON

Songs
Eu Sumi
Eu SumiDJ CANON, MC Delux and Favelado DJ

2:12

Só Fazendo Tom Tom Tom
Só Fazendo Tom Tom TomDJ Kikito SP, DJ CANON and DJ Favelado

2:12

Pock Pock no Escurinho
Pock Pock no EscurinhoMc Careconi, DJ CANON, DJ Kikito SP and DJ Favelado

2:43

Fofoqueira
FofoqueiraMC Delux, DJ CANON and Favelado DJ

2:00

Senta Gostosa
Senta GostosaMc Careconi and DJ CANON

2:12

Vem Sarrando em Mim
Vem Sarrando em MimDJ Kikito SP, DJ CANON, Mc Careconi, DJ Favelado and Mc Tiw Bomba

2:24