LyricFind Logo
LyricFind Logo
Profile image icon
Dynamic cover art

Chrysostomos Karantoniou

Songs
Gia ta matia sou
Gia ta matia souChrysostomos Karantoniou, George Dalaras and Giorgos Kleftogiorgos

3:55

Archangelos
ArchangelosChrysostomos Karantoniou, Sokratis Malamas and Giorgos Kleftogiorgos

3:29

Katamata
KatamataChrysostomos Karantoniou, Sokratis Malamas and Giorgos Kleftogiorgos

3:28

Ta Chronia
Ta ChroniaChrysostomos Karantoniou, Giorgos Kleftogiorgos and Melina Kana

4:09

PROFITIS
PROFITISSokratis Malamas, Chrysostomos Karantoniou and Giorgos Kleftogiorgos

3:38

Hastoukia
HastoukiaChrysostomos Karantoniou, Giorgos Kleftogiorgos and Melina Kana

3:04