LyricFind Logo
LyricFind Logo
Profile image icon
Dynamic cover art

Christophe Marguet

Jazz
Contemporary jazz
Songs
Why Do I Love You, Sir?
Why Do I Love You, Sir?Christophe Marguet, Lambert Wilson and Delphine Lanson

0:54

Coucher avec elle
Coucher avec elleChristophe Marguet, Lambert Wilson and Delphine Lanson

0:50

Love Is Not All
Love Is Not AllChristophe Marguet and Guillaume de Chassy

1:01

Si je mourais là-bas
Si je mourais là-basChristophe Marguet and Lambert Wilson

1:42

Flowers
FlowersChristophe Marguet and Delphine Lanson

Itrane

0:51

À une passante
À une passanteChristophe Marguet and Lambert Wilson

1:02

Albums