LyricFind Logo
LyricFind Logo
Profile image icon
Dynamic cover art

Caro Valenzuela

Rock music
Songs
Luces De Ti
Luces De TiDaniel Quién and Caro Valenzuela (Daniel Quien)

Aroma a nostalgia

8:34

Chocolate
ChocolateCaro Valenzuela and Melted Ice Cream

3:44

Nieve de Limón
Nieve de LimónCaro Valenzuela

3:24

La Dulce Ilusión (De la Bella Durmiente)
La Dulce Ilusión (De la Bella Durmiente)Caro Valenzuela

2:03

Bolsita de Té
Bolsita de TéCaro Valenzuela

3:17

Flores
FloresCaro Valenzuela

2:29