LyricFind Logo
LyricFind Logo
Profile image icon
Dynamic cover art

Carlos Castillo

Songs
Dulce Duda
Dulce DudaCosa Nuestra De Tito Manrique and Carlos Castillo

3:02

Celeste
CelesteCosa Nuestra De Tito Manrique and Carlos Castillo

4:39

Canto de Jarana
Canto de JaranaEduardo Papeo Abán, Lucy Avilés, Carlos Castillo and Milagros Guerrero

4:22

The Soul's Deception
The Soul's DeceptionGalmortinel, Jorge Morales, Carlos Castillo, Fabián Jaramillo and Johanna Constantine

4:37

A Quien?
A Quien?Galmortinel, Jorge Morales, Carlos Castillo, Fabián Jaramillo and Johanna Constantine

3:17

Pintor de Sensaciones
Pintor de SensacionesCarlos Castillo and Willy Terry

3:49