LyricFind Logo
LyricFind Logo
Profile image icon
Armin van Buuren
Songs
Blah Blah Blah
Blah Blah BlahArmin van Buuren

Tomorrowland 2018: The Story of Planaxis

3:03

Turn It Up
Turn It UpArmin van Buuren

Balance

2:52

Set Me Free
Set Me FreeArmin van Buuren and SACHA

Set Me Free

3:05

Repeat After Me
Repeat After MeDimitri Vegas & Like Mike, Armin van Buuren and W&W

Repeat After Me

3:14

Mr. Navigator
Mr. NavigatorArmin van Buuren and Tempo Giusto

Balance

2:32

Sun Shines On Me
Sun Shines On MeArmin van Buuren and Glockenbach

Sun Shines On Me - Single

3:30

On & On
On & OnArmin van Buuren, Alika and Punctual

Feel Again

2:51

This Is What It Feels Like
This Is What It Feels LikeArmin van Buuren

Intense

3:24

Superman
SupermanArmin van Buuren, Blasterjaxx and 24 H

Feel Again, Pt. 2

3:24

Million Voices
Million VoicesArmin van Buuren

Balance

3:07

What Took You So Long
What Took You So LongArmin van Buuren and Gryffin

Pulse

3:31

In and Out of Love
In and Out of LoveArmin van Buuren and Sharon den Adel

アーミン・アンセムズ アルティメット・シングルズ・コレクテッド

3:02

Love We Lost
Love We LostArmin van Buuren, R3HAB and Simon Ward

Feel Again, Pt. 1

2:16

Another You
Another YouArmin van Buuren and Mr. Probz

Embrace

3:12

Hey (I Miss You)
Hey (I Miss You)Armin van Buuren and Simon Ward

Feel Again, Pt. 2

3:20

Lose This Feeling
Lose This FeelingArmin van Buuren

Breathe In

2:27

Not Giving Up On Love
Not Giving Up On LoveArmin van Buuren and Sophie Ellis-Bextor

Mirage

2:54

In The Dark
In The DarkArmin van Buuren, David Guetta and Aldea

Breathe

2:29

Like A Child
Like A ChildArmin van Buuren, Argy and Marlo Rex

Like A Child

3:03

This is What It Feels Like [Extended Mix]
This is What It Feels Like [Extended Mix]Armin van Buuren

Rave Mix 001

5:16