LyricFind Logo
LyricFind Logo
Profile image icon
Dynamic cover art

Ap Singh

Songs
Ruthless Bars
Ruthless BarsAp Singh, Sukh Saab and Assaulted AR

2:39

Industry Chopper
Industry ChopperAp Singh, Sukh Saab and Assaulted AR

2:32

Checkmate
CheckmateAp Singh, DIL and Sanak

4:01

The End
The EndAp Singh, Sukh Saab and Assaulted AR

2:31

Lpu Di Gall
Lpu Di GallDIL, Harveer Singh, Ap Singh and Coxmic Jassi

3:28

Lyrical Landmine
Lyrical LandmineAp Singh, DIL and Sanak

3:55