Search for Songs, Artists & Albums
Add Song
Add Song
Allazka Beats
share
flag
Songs
More
Pull Up
Allazka Beats, OG Capone and Young F13
Set do Allazka
Allazka Beats, MC 2N, Monrvcker, OG Capone, Mc Biel DS, MC Lukinhas CB and DK MC
Nunca Mais
B.A., Ayee and Allazka Beats
Tokyo DK
Monrvcker, Ayee and Allazka Beats
Enquadro
Allazka Beats and Mc R9
B.E.D
Gael, Thomaz, Ayee and Allazka Beats (a.k.a. Tomas the Latin Boy)
Pull Up
Allazka Beats, OG Capone and Young F13
2:41
Set do Allazka
Allazka Beats, MC 2N, Monrvcker, OG Capone, Mc Biel DS, MC Lukinhas CB and DK MC
5:46
Nunca Mais
B.A., Ayee and Allazka Beats
3:35
Tokyo DK
Monrvcker, Ayee and Allazka Beats
Enquadro
Allazka Beats and Mc R9
1:53
B.E.D
Gael, Thomaz, Ayee and Allazka Beats (a.k.a. Tomas the Latin Boy)