LyricFind Logo
LyricFind Logo
Profile image icon
Dynamic cover art

Alfredo Grassi

Songs
FUORI DI TESTA
FUORI DI TESTAAlfredo Grassi, Seck and Dydo

2:42

Mi salverai
Mi salveraiAlfredo Grassi and Dydo

3:25

Lettera a mio figlio
Lettera a mio figlioAlfredo Grassi and Dydo

3:20

Yule
YuleAndrea Tonoli, Alfredo Grassi, Anna Fornasari, Fernanda Pagani and Max Tordini

3:16

Scegli me
Scegli meAlfredo Grassi and Dydo

3:36

NUDA DI STELLE
NUDA DI STELLEAlfredo Grassi, Seck and Dydo

3:52