LyricFind Logo
LyricFind Logo
Profile image icon
Alex Sid
Songs
The Outsider
The OutsiderKadebostany and Alex Sid

The Outsider

3:42

Skorpios
SkorpiosNefeli Fasouli, Alex Sid and Urania Patelli

3:40

Avava Pa Se Tute
Avava Pa Se TuteAlex Sid, Urania Patelli and Eleni & Souzana Vougioukli

5:01

Walk a Mile
Walk a MileKadebostany, Selin Çıngır and Alex Sid

The Outsider

2:58

Walking Away
Walking AwayKadebostany, Alex Sid and Naile

The Outsider

3:10

An Hathis
An HathisAlex Sid and Penny Baltatzi

3:20

Therio
TherioAlex Sid

4:12

Κορώνα γράμματα
Κορώνα γράμματαAlex Sid and Danae Michalaki

3:00

Oi Giatroi
Oi GiatroiAlex Sid and Vangelis Alexandris

4:25

Asimi & Skouria
Asimi & SkouriaAlex Sid, Giannis Vasilotos and Thrax Punks

3:34

S' Agapisa
S' AgapisaAlex Sid and Anastasia Moutsatsou

4:04

Aron Aron
Aron AronAlex Sid, Danae Michalaki and Yiannis Koukourakis

4:26

Aeriko
AerikoAlex Sid

4:54

Katamata
KatamataAlex Sid

3:32

Gia Ena Blues
Gia Ena BluesAlex Sid and Danae Michalaki

2:35

Gia Dio Zoes Akoma
Gia Dio Zoes AkomaAlex Sid and Anastasia Moutsatsou

3:13

Moiroloi
MoiroloiAlex Sid and Anastasia Moutsatsou

2:42

Agkaze
AgkazeAlex Sid and Danae Michalaki

2:50

Dromo Den Eho
Dromo Den EhoAlex Sid and Anastasia Moutsatsou

3:08

Kokkinolaimis
KokkinolaimisAlex Sid and Anastasia Moutsatsou

4:08