LyricFind Logo
LyricFind Logo
Profile image icon
Dynamic cover art

Adeline TROUDE

Songs
Shiny star
Shiny starAdeline TROUDE

Mon albatros
Mon albatrosAdeline TROUDE and Mouloud Nasri

I'm a moon
I'm a moonAdeline TROUDE and Nicolas ROBERT

L'autre absent
L'autre absentAdeline TROUDE and Nicolas ROBERT

Beautiful pain
Beautiful painAdeline TROUDE, Ed, JR and ELIZALDE

Clarity
ClarityAdeline TROUDE